Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Jerseyville, IL 62052
$187,500
$130 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,443
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.129
Acres
GREAT JERSEYVILLE LOCATION. THIS 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATH HOME READY FOR NEW OWNERS ! ALL KITCHEN APPLIANCES, AND WASHER DRYER INCLUDED. FEATURES HARDWOOD FLOORS, PLANTATION SHUTTERS, FRESH PAINT, ETC. HAS 1 CAR DETACHED GARAGE AND ADDITIONAL STORAGE SHED. THIS SUPER CLEAN AND TASTEFULLY DECORATED HOME IS IN MOVE IN CONDITION. CALL YOUR FAVORITE REALTOR TODAY TO VIEW THIS WELL PRICED HOME.
Listed: April 3, 2026 (48 days on market)
Viewed 245 times on this site.